Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ROMANIA JUNIORS - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 5-7 March 2015
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Eszter GIDRO
ISCS
2.
Ankyalka BARABAS
ISCS
3.
Nora BARTA
ISCS
4.
Sarlota GAL
ISCS
5.
Ilka GAL
SCMS
6.
Biborka FARKAS
SCMS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Apor ANTAL
FEL
2.
Paul Codrin SALCEANU
SCMS
3.
Teofil VOICU
VIIT
4.
Kristof KARDA
FEL
5.
Andrei JELER
VIIT
6.
Kristian KOZMA
SCMS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katalin ALBERT
ISCS
2.
Adrien CSILLAG
ISCS
3.
Mara HARABAGIU
VIIT
4.
Citre Antonia FRANCU
COR
5.
Maria MOROSANU
COR
6.
Andreea Denise OLARU
SCMS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sebastian VOLMER
ISCS
2.
Robert NECHITA
CSMBV
3.
George TEPES
CSUBV
4.
Luca MOCAN
VIIT
5.
Sergiu DUMBRAVAN
VIIT
6.
Adam DOBOS
FEL
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISCS
2.
Ramona IONEL
COR
3.
Ilka FUZESY
VIIT
4.
Orsolya RASMAN
VIIT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bence SARANYI
ISCS
2.
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISCS
3.
Paul DUMBRAVAN
VIIT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Julia ALBERT
ISCS
2.
Antonia GIDRO
ISCS
3.
Roxana MANOLACHE
COR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Attila SZASZ
ISCS
2.
Eduard SALCEANU
ISCS
3.
Cosmin NEDELEA
COR
4.
Zsolt BARABAS
ISCS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Renata SZOCS
ISCS
2.
Fruzsina BALLO
ISCS
3.
Krisztina BAKO
ISCS
4.
Emoke BODO
ISCS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adam TIMAR
ISCS
2.
Tamas ANTAL
ISCS
3.
Emil IMRE
ISCS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters