Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Elblag, Poland - 6-8 March 2015
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
1:42.201
Q
2.
2
17
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
1:42.618
Q
3.
3
57
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:44.165
q
4.
4
75
Joanna KONDRAK
UKSSB
1:51.635
Race 50, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
1:46.941
Q
2.
2
76
Wiktoria ZAK
UKSSB
1:47.130
Q
3.
3
12
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
1:52.083
4.
4
77
Anna DALEK
WMKS
1:53.323
Race 51, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:52.189
Q
2.
2
20
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
1:53.059
Q
3.
3
68
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
1:54.174
4.
4
79
Aleksandra DRZYMALA
WMKS
-
5
50
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
DNS
Race 52, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
1:46.244
Q
2.
2
18
Julia MATUK
JUV
1:47.417
Q
3.
3
56
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:49.892
q
4.
4
81
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
2:01.271
Race 53, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
1:52.896
Q
2.
2
69
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
1:53.034
Q
3.
3
54
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:53.088
4.
4
6
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
1:53.617
5
16
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
DNS
Race 54, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Marta WÓJCIK
AZSO
1:45.828
Q
2.
2
25
Magdalena WITULSKA
JUV
1:49.123
Q
3.
3
13
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
1:51.234
4.
4
80
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
1:52.621
Race 55, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
1:45.809
Q
2.
2
4
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
1:46.363
Q
3.
3
23
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
1:49.355
q
4.
4
84
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
1:52.188
Race 56, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:56.863
Q
2.
2
5
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
1:57.205
Q
3.
3
49
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:58.187
4.
4
82
Joanna MASZKOWSKA
WMKS
2:06.583
Race 57, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1:46.435
Q
2.
2
1
Kamila BAK
AZSO
1:47.431
Q
3.
3
14
Kamila KARCZYNSKA
JUV
1:49.444
q
4.
4
78
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:53.188
Race 58, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
1:51.264
Q
2.
2
53
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
1:51.437
Q
3.
3
3
Katarzyna IWACH
AZSO
1:52.442
4.
4
83
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
1:59.464
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters