Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Elblag, Poland - 6-8 March 2015
Final 500 meter Men
Race 123, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
48.118
2.
2
41
Kornel MIKUCKI
JUV
48.958
3.
3
42
Kamil MOCZULSKI
JUV
50.504
4.
4
74
Mikolaj KOWALEWSKI
STOCZ
1:06.622
Race 124, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
49.358
2.
2
11
Patryk OLENDER
AZSO
50.576
3.
3
63
Dawid KOWALSKI
ORZEL
51.745
4.
4
64
Marcin MANSKI
ORZEL
1:02.042
Race 125, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
JUV
46.556
2.
2
30
Tomasz BORYS
JUV
47.572
3.
3
45
Michal SKORULSKI
JUV
48.711
4.
4
52
Kacper LOSIAK
MOSIR
52.329
Race 126, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
47.330
2.
2
59
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
47.638
3.
3
71
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
47.844
4.
4
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
48.220
Race 127, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Rafal KILUK
JUV
47.249
2.
2
40
Marcin MICHALIS
JUV
47.331
Race 128, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
44.554
2.
2
44
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
45.716
3.
3
39
Jakub MALISZEWSKI
JUV
47.622
4.
4
43
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
55.944
Race 129, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
46.763
2.
2
58
Rafal ADAMKOWSKI
ORZEL
47.535
Race 130, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
46.013
2.
2
28
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
46.059
3.
3
29
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
46.089
4.
4
86
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
48.100
Race 131, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Grzegorz GAWRYLUK
JUV
46.226
5
2.
2
36
Krystian KORECKI
JUV
46.422
3
3.
3
38
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
JUV
1:04.128
2
4
37
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
P
Race 132, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
1:17.551
34
2
35
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
DNF
5
3
47
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
P
5
4
33
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
P
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters