Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SOUTH ISLAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIOHSHIPS - Christchurch, New Zealand - 18-19 July 2015
Overall Classification MASTERS MEN (55)
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kenneth HOWIE
MAIN
2.
Dave TRUMM
MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SHIN Myoung Jun
KOR
2.
BAE Min-Suk
KOR
3.
KIM Ji-Su
KOR
4.
BAE Seo-Chan
KOR
5.
Benjamin WHITESIDE
CAISC
6.
CHEUNG Arthur
KOR
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification SENIOR WOMAN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KIM Min-Jung
KOR
2.
LEE Ha Kyung
KOR
3.
SIN A Lem
KOR
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification JUNIOR MEN & WOMAN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
CHUN Yu Bin
KOR
2.
Ihaia STOTT
CAISC
3.
Mark MCCORMACK
CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
|
1500 m
Overall Classification SUB JUNIOR MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
HO Hee Keon
KOR
2.
KIM Joo Sung
KOR
3.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
4.
KIM Seung Hyeon
KOR
5.
LEE Hyo-min
KOR
6.
KIM Dong
KOR
Overall Classification
777 m
|
222 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification SUB JUNIOR WOMAN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KIM You-Jin
KOR
2.
Penny BURRIDGE
CAISC
Overall Classification
777 m
|
222 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUVENILE BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
HAN Byeong-Chan
KOR
2.
WOO Jae Jun
KOR
3.
HAN Yun Tae
KOR
4.
KI Yountaek
KOR
5.
Charlie BLACKLOCK
CAISC
Overall Classification
333 m
|
111 m
|
222 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification JUVENILE GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia SYKES
CAISC
2.
Elise NEWMAN
CAISC
3.
Bella LANGLEY
DISC
4.
Leona JONES
CAISC
Overall Classification
333 m
|
111 m
|
222 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification PRIMARY BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luke STREET
CAISC
2.
Raul BETHELL
MAIN
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
|
111 m a
|
333 m
Overall Classification PRIMARY GIRLS & NOVICE B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Leona JONES
CAISC
2.
Samuel MCNEILL
CAISC
3.
Ruby BLACKLOCK
CAISC
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
|
111 m a
|
333 m
Overall Classification ELEMENTARY
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jorja BETHELL
MAIN
2.
Charlie TRUMM
MAIN
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
|
111 m a
|
333 m
Overall Classification NOVICE A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Joseph GEAR
MAIN
2.
Edward FERYAGIN
CAISC
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
|
111 m a
|
333 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters