Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 September 2015
 
Semi Final 777 m Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 110, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:07.746Q
2.149 Rafal GRYCNER  POL1:07.855Q
3.533 Florian BECKER  GER1:09.614q
4.352 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL1:09.616
5.251 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:10.226
 Race 111, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:06.721Q
2.534 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:10.092Q
3.247 Bas BOELSMA  NED1:10.309 
4.322 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:10.885
5.150 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:11.148
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:08.745Q
2.123 Murray COCHRANE  GBR1:08.879Q
3.525 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:09.374 
4.229 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:09.392
5.331 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER1:10.634
 Race 113, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:08.983Q
2.126 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:09.078Q
3.445 Tjerk DE BOER  NED1:09.793 
343 Mark PRINSEN  NEDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:08.249Q
2.244 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED1:08.480Q
3.441 Dennis VISSER  NED1:08.533 
4.346 Mylan ELZINK  NED1:08.683
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Adwin SNELLINK  NED1:09.283Q
2.140 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:09.399Q
3.355 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ1:09.532 
4.448 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:10.043


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports