Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 - AUSTRIAN & STYRIAN OPEN - Graz, Austria - 25-27 September 2015
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL47.799Q
2.283 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO49.067Q
3.310 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR49.073q
4.4121 Julia ALBERT  ROU49.289
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN49.108Q
2.2153 Elif OZDEN  TUR51.365Q
3.339 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE1:29.939 
4122 Emoke BODO  ROUDNF
 Race 125, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN47.814Q
2.241 Petra VANKOVA  CZE48.941Q
3.388 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV49.055q
4.469 Ksenija BABAICEVA  LAT50.876
 Race 126, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KIEV48.925Q
2.240 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE49.375Q
3.349 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  HUN49.435 
4.411 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR50.355
 Race 127, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL47.787Q
2.230 Valentina ASCIC  CRO47.912Q
3.3103 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL53.150 
4.4164 Daryna BILONOZHENKO  KIEV53.395
 Race 128, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Milada DOSLA  CZE47.680Q
2.2110 Anna JASIK  POL51.089Q
3.3132 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB54.870 
4.4128 Klarisa SLUGA  SLO1:01.217
 Race 129, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL48.384Q
2.237 Adela BICANOVA  CZE48.469Q
3.3165 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV49.694 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec