Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 1 - AUSTRIAN & STYRIAN OPEN - Graz, Austria - 25-27 September 2015
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 202, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1:43.881
Q
2.
2
111
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
1:43.991
Q
3.
3
49
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
HUN
1:48.544
4.
4
132
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
2:00.488
Race 203, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
1:53.737
Q
2.
2
30
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
1:53.870
Q
3.
3
83
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
1:55.840
4.
4
164
Daryna BILONOZHENKO
KIEV
2:02.151
Race 204, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:43.784
Q
2.
2
110
Anna JASIK
POL
1:44.963
Q
3.
3
165
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1:45.139
q
4
11
Ekaterina KRASNOVA
BLR
P
Race 205, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
1:46.228
Q
2.
2
10
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:46.421
Q
3.
3
88
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
1:51.097
4.
4
122
Emoke BODO
ROU
1:54.506
Race 206, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1:42.362
Q
2.
2
121
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:42.534
Q
3.
3
37
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
1:42.869
q
4.
4
69
Ksenija BABAICEVA
LAT
1:48.128
Race 207, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
1:43.000
Q
2.
2
39
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
1:44.870
Q
3.
3
153
Elif OZDEN
TUR
1:47.725
Race 208, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
1:57.360
Q
2.
2
40
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
1:57.424
Q
3.
3
128
Klarisa SLUGA
SLO
2:01.134
4.
4
103
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:05.605
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters