Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 - AUSTRIAN & STYRIAN OPEN - Graz, Austria - 25-27 September 2015
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE1:43.881Q
2.2111 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL1:43.991Q
3.349 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  HUN1:48.544 
4.4132 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB2:00.488
 Race 203, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Adrienn MATYOK  HUN1:53.737Q
2.230 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:53.870Q
3.383 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO1:55.840 
4.4164 Daryna BILONOZHENKO  KIEV2:02.151
 Race 204, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE1:43.784Q
2.2110 Anna JASIK  POL1:44.963Q
3.3165 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV1:45.139q
411 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLRP
 Race 205, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL1:46.228Q
2.210 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:46.421Q
3.388 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1:51.097 
4.4122 Emoke BODO  ROU1:54.506
 Race 206, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN1:42.362Q
2.2121 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:42.534Q
3.337 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE1:42.869q
4.469 Ksenija BABAICEVA  LAT1:48.128
 Race 207, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:43.000Q
2.239 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE1:44.870Q
3.3153 Elif OZDEN  TUR1:47.725 
 Race 208, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV1:57.360Q
2.240 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:57.424Q
3.3128 Klarisa SLUGA  SLO2:01.134 
4.4103 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL2:05.605


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event