Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - Sanok, Poland - 3-4 October 2015
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRK
2.
Nikola URBANCZYK
AZSO
3.
Oliwia SZELER
AZSO
4.
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
5.
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
SVK
6.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
AZSO
2.
Matej POPL
POW
3.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
4.
Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI
UKSSB
5.
Kacper KOWALSKI
STOCZ
6.
Dominik ROUGIER
STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
JUV
2.
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
3.
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
UKSJB
4.
Wiktoria WAWRZOS
JUV
5.
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
6.
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2.
Michal NIEWINSKI
UKSJB
3.
Pawel DEBSKI
JUV
4.
Jan VARGOSKO
SVK
5.
Kacper GLOWACKI
UKSJB
6.
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2.
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3.
Joanna KONDRAK
JUV
4.
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
5.
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
JUV
6.
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2.
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
3.
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
4.
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
JUV
5.
Robert DABROWSKI
JUV
6.
Michal MAZUR
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
2.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
3.
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
4.
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
5.
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
6.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
2.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
3.
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
4.
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
5.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
6.
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters