Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - Sanok, Poland - 3-4 October 2015
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL28.766Q
2.2172 Radovana LESKOVA  SVK30.651Q
3.389 Kamila BANASIEWICZ  MOSIR33.088 
4.4137 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB40.737
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO27.181Q
2.2101 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL29.376Q
3.3155 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB29.386q
4.4173 Kristina SZILAGYIOVA  SVK31.906
5.5133 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB36.003
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL29.555Q
2.2154 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB38.043Q
3.392 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR38.276 
4.4134 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB38.576
 Race 33, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL29.001Q
2.2165 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRE30.504Q
3.3135 Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB32.530q
4.4171 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  SVK37.869
 Race 34, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Hanna MAZUR  ORL27.594Q
2.2136 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB28.205Q
3.36 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO28.536q
4.4170 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  SVK31.707
 Race 35, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK26.162Q
2.2132 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB29.884Q
3.3156 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB32.098q
4.490 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR32.387
5.5174 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK36.075


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton