Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - Sanok, Poland - 3-4 October 2015
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO42.008Q
2.2101 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL43.802Q
3.3137 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB44.807q
4.4173 Kristina SZILAGYIOVA  SVK47.138
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO39.877Q
2.299 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL42.817Q
3.389 Kamila BANASIEWICZ  MOSIR46.399q
4.4154 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB46.925
5.5133 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB57.173
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB44.488Q
2.290 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR47.490Q
3.3136 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB50.350 
4.4100 Hanna MAZUR  ORL54.499
5.5174 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK57.646
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  SVK42.465Q
2.298 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL42.826Q
3.3135 Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB47.322q
4.492 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR55.693
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL41.261Q
2.2155 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB42.946Q
3.3170 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  SVK47.872 
4132 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJBP
 Race 141, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK38.729Q
2.2172 Radovana LESKOVA  SVK42.707Q
3.3165 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRE44.537q
4.4134 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB58.859


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo