Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 10-11 October 2015
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.42 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN7652212:21.548
2.53 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED6861322:22.488
3.44 KNOCH Viktor  HUN392751212:19.465
4.54 Freek VAN DER WART  NED15176832:18.986
5.43 LIU Shaoang  HUN1336316172:22.966
6.55 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED82012442:21.561
7.59 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED83442192:22.632
8.58 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED52891452:22.290
9.57 Adwin SNELLINK  NED53171862:23.577
10.36 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER540195162:22.954
11.45 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN349336102:24.743
12.32 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR352307152:22.898
13.62 Dennis VISSER  NED235161272:19.810
14.47 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR150172582:22.801
15.65 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED161813402:22.677
16.49 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ421119122:23.912
17.51 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ45189182:22.046
18.56 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED481322132:21.664
19.40 Felix SPIEGL  GER502110192:23.252
20.41 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER511417202:31.039
21.60 Tjerk DE BOER  NED572023142:24.086
22.61 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED581024242:22.489
23.64 Mylan ELZINK  NED602920112:25.186
24.48 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ641526232:20.193
25.52 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ722327222:23.818
26.34 Paul STANLEY  GBR762215392:24.721
27.46 OLAH Bence  HUN802431252:24.479
28.38 Tom RIETZKE  GER892633302:20.439
29.69 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL893129292:24.925
30.50 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ90391140
31.67 René DE GROOT  NED942834322:23.047
32.63 Mark PRINSEN  NED95392828
33.66 Bas BOELSMA  NED983438262:21.205
34.68 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED982736352:22.896
35.35 Farrell TREACY  GBR983532312:27.851
36.31 Murray COCHRANE  GBR993735272:20.074
37.33 Billy SIMMS  GBR101383033
38.37 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1042541382:22.989
39.72 Krystian GISZKA  POL1063237372:28.433
40.70 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1093639342:33.047
41.71 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL115394036
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport