Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 12-15 November 2015
 
Heats 500 meter Senior Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.217Q
2.1130 Mark PRINSEN  NED43.392Q
3.341 Tom RIETZKE  GER43.633q
4.2145 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI58.022
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.704Q
2.2123 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED42.848Q
3.18 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH45.435 
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA43.079Q
2.3136 Dennis VISSER  NED43.193Q
3.19 Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR44.521 
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.282Q
2.129 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.570Q
3.318 Thomas MELINE  ASMB44.136 
4.4112 Bas BOELSMA  NED44.238
 Race 81, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED43.481Q
2.171 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.749Q
3.220 Florian BECKER  DEC43.926q
314 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLRP
 Race 82, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH43.564Q
2.1119 Mylan ELZINK  NED43.572Q
3.345 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER44.052 
 Race 83, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED43.748Q
2.417 Thibaut MELINE  ASMB43.828Q
3.115 Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR43.960 
4.35 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL44.438


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec