Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 3 - SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 20-22 November 2015
Overall Classification Junior F Gils
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2.
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
3.
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
4.
Ivana NAYDENOVA
SCIS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2.
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
3.
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
4.
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
5.
Nikolas TOSKOV
SCIS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
2.
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
3.
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
4.
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilia PARSHIN
PET
2.
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
3.
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
4.
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
ICP
5.
Vladislav KHRIAPIN
PET
6.
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2.
Daria KURCHATOVA
PET
3.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
4.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
5.
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
6.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
2.
Vladimir BALBEKOV
PET
3.
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
4.
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
5.
ZSIGO Mate
HUN
6.
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2.
Anna LUZHBINA
PET
3.
TURI Anna
HUN
4.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
5.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
6.
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Attila SZASZ
ROU
2.
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
3.
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
4.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
5.
Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS
LTU
6.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katarina BURIC
CRO
2.
Rumiana DIMITROVA
SKKHL
3.
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
4.
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
5.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
6.
Renata SZOCS
ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
FARKAS Tamas
HUN
2.
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
3.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
4.
Emil IMRE
ROU
5.
Martin KOLENC
CRO
6.
Klaudio NASRI
SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters