Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (BAS-1) - Malmö, Sweden - 27-29 November 2015
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior B
Race 114, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
53.804
2.
1
17
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
-
Race 115, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Maria DEIKE
ETR
49.529
2.
1
33
Federica APOLLONI
VGT
49.625
3.
3
21
Felicia VAN DAM
IJVZ
51.512
4.
4
31
Moa KRONBORG
SODM
52.882
Race 116, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Janina BECKER
ETR
52.344
2.
1
27
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
52.476
3.
4
29
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
52.758
4.
5
19
Laura OTTING
IHCL
52.862
5.
6
11
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
52.916
6.
3
34
Francesca TASSIN
VGT
1:09.736
Race 117, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
49.507
2.
2
30
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
49.600
3.
4
5
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
50.341
4.
3
3
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
-
Race 118, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
51.265
2.
3
25
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
51.358
3.
1
1
Tanith TURNER
ALD
51.431
Race 119, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Melissa TUNNO
VGT
49.768
2.
2
26
Rosalie JORRITSMA
SCT
50.094
3.
3
6
Anita DUMBERGER
DEC
50.174
4.
1
23
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
51.147
5
12
Aline LENKE
EVD
YC
Race 120, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
48.708
5
2.
1
2
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
48.928
3
3.
3
28
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
49.075
2
4.
4
15
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
49.597
1
Race 121, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
47.746
34
2.
3
4
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
48.766
21
3.
4
24
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
-
13
2
14
Gina JACOBS
EVD
P
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters