Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (BAS-1) - Malmö, Sweden - 27-29 November 2015
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL1341|2|1|143.999
2.77 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2211|2|2|244.889
3.39 Mark CHONG  BOR3131|2|1|343.777
4.58 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRLP51|1|2|P43.749
  Final, Group 2
5.60 Nathan JANSEN  TRL151|2|3|144.664
6.49 Jonathan MOODY  ALD232|1|4|243.922
7.67 Tom HOFKER  STB321|1|3|344.819
8.40 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR411|1|4|445.250
  Final, Group 3
9.51 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR11|3|1|144.505
10.68 Friso EMONS  STB21|4|1|244.745
11.45 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR32|3|2|344.767
12.75 Sven ROES  TRL41|4|2|445.232
  Final, Group 4
13.50 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO12|3|3|144.675
14.80 Thomas BERTIN  USO22|4|4|244.949
15.78 Théo KHELLAF  USF32|4|3|346.062
16.37 Alberto RAVA  AGO42|3|4|446.336
  Final, Group 5
17.71 Bram STEENAART  SVU12|5|145.008
18.76 Robin VAN RIET  TRL22|5|247.309
19.65 Sam AAGTEN  SCT32|5|347.482
  Final, Group 6
20.53 David TEN CATE  IJVZ12|P|2|145.659
21.44 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV23|1|245.474
22.43 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV33|1|346.047
23.72 Hampus HENDE  SKS43|2|446.698
  Final, Group 7
24.41 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR13|3|146.450
25.69 Hilco HEIJNE  STB23|4|246.614
26.38 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE33|3|346.867
27.64 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT43|4|447.054
28.52 Ties KUIPER  IHCL53|5|547.580
  Final, Group 8
29.63 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCT14|1|146.234
30.79 Adam HAZET  USF23|2|246.559
31.55 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC34|1|346.680
32.54 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA43|2|447.789
  Final, Group 9
33.74 Max SJOSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR14|4|147.517
34.47 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR24|4|247.578
35.36 Paolo FERRARIS  AEV34|3|347.016
36.46 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR44|3|447.894
  Final, Group 10
37.70 Max VOULON  STB15|2|148.038
38.81 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS25|1|247.975
39.73 Erik DECKER  SODM34|2|348.162
40.48 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR44|5|448.686
41.66 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT55|1|547.515
42.42 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST65|3|648.437
  Final, Group 11
43.57 Callum STURCH  MIRC14|4|148.522
44.56 Arthur ISAEV  MERC25|4|248.837
45.61 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC35|3|349.878
46.62 Rolf VAN KLEEF  NSV44|5|449.812
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports