Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (BAS-1) - Malmö, Sweden - 27-29 November 2015
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL1341|1|1|11:31.552
2.58 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2211|1|2|21:31.620
3.39 Mark CHONG  BOR3131|1|1|31:31.034
4.40 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR481|1|2|41:33.464
  Final, Group 2
5.49 Jonathan MOODY  ALD151|2|4|11:33.141
6.60 Nathan JANSEN  TRL231|2|3|21:31.618
7.45 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR322|2|3|31:33.767
8.68 Friso EMONS  STB411|2|4|41:32.972
9.71 Bram STEENAART  SVU52|4|5|51:33.024
  Final, Group 3
10.50 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO12|3|3|11:34.431
11.44 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV22|3|2|21:35.662
12.75 Sven ROES  TRL32|4|1|31:37.010
13.53 David TEN CATE  IJVZ42|4|1|41:38.130
14.63 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCTP2|3|2|P1:38.443
  Final, Group 4
15.51 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR11|4|3|11:38.560
  Final, Group 5
16.64 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT12|3|P|11:33.953
17.78 Théo KHELLAF  USF22|5|21:40.572
18.65 Sam AAGTEN  SCT32|5|31:37.890
  Final, Group 6
19.77 Cyprien VACHERON  USF11|P|1|11:43.619
20.67 Tom HOFKER  STB21|P|1|21:38.889
21.43 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV33|2|31:37.714
22.76 Robin VAN RIET  TRL43|2|41:45.458
  Final, Group 7
23.38 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE13|4|11:39.031
24.41 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR23|3|21:39.227
25.37 Alberto RAVA  AGO33|5|31:39.471
26.81 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS43|5|41:39.232
27.72 Hampus HENDE  SKS53|4|51:39.948
28.80 Thomas BERTIN  USO63|3|61:39.086
  Final, Group 8
29.55 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC13|1|11:36.826
30.46 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR24|2|21:37.175
31.52 Ties KUIPER  IHCL34|1|31:37.415
32.74 Max SJOSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR43|2|41:36.966
  Final, Group 9
33.47 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR14|3|11:37.472
34.36 Paolo FERRARIS  AEV24|3|21:37.658
35.48 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR34|4|31:37.834
36.73 Erik DECKER  SODM44|4|41:37.992
  Final, Group 10
37.66 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT15|1|11:36.721
38.69 Hilco HEIJNE  STB2P|1|21:36.916
39.54 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA34|2|31:37.740
40.79 Adam HAZET  USF44|2|41:38.463
41.57 Callum STURCH  MIRC55|3|51:39.722
  Final, Group 11
42.42 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST15|3|11:40.217
43.62 Rolf VAN KLEEF  NSV24|4|21:39.945
44.70 Max VOULON  STB35|5|31:43.165
45.61 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC45|5|41:42.794
46.56 Arthur ISAEV  MERCP5|4|P1:42.574
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de