Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (BAS-1) - Malmö, Sweden - 27-29 November 2015
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Jens ALMEY  STKG1341|1|1|11:28.465
2.99 Marco GIORDANO  BOR2211|1|1|21:28.594
3.95 Stijn DESMET  IRTA3131|1|2|31:28.825
4.122 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS482|2|2|41:28.620
  Final, Group 2
5.112 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL151|1|3|11:30.274
6.121 Jacob JANSSON  SKS231|2|4|21:33.087
7.98 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC323|2|4|31:29.589
8.102 Jack BURROWS  NIRC412|2|3|41:35.798
  Final, Group 3
9.117 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP11|4|1|11:34.936
10.106 Niclas WENDLER  EVD23|4|1|21:34.148
11.113 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT32|3|2|31:38.220
12.105 Tobias PIETSCH  EVDP2|3|2|P1:34.920
  Final, Group 4
13.100 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR12|3|3|11:33.072
14.93 Milan GRUGNI  AGO21|4|4|21:38.428
15.104 Maximilian KRONER  ECK33|3|3|31:38.353
16.116 Marco GONIN  PIT42|4|4|41:39.380
  Final, Group 5
17.114 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA13|1|11:29.446
18.123 Clément FLORAC  USF23|1|21:29.599
19.110 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC33|2|31:29.773
20.115 Alessio LORENZI  PCL43|2|41:32.619
  Final, Group 6
21.97 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS12|P|11:28.946
22.118 Gillian GOUD  STA24|3|21:33.419
23.111 Ethan TREACY  MIRC34|3|31:33.795
24.94 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK44|4|41:36.407
25.101 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC54|4|51:37.521
  Final, Group 7
26.124 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1P|11:40.558
27.109 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX24|21:42.514
28.108 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA35|31:47.952
29.119 Kyle AERENS  STKG44|41:46.787
30.120 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU55|51:37.910
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates