Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 28 November-4 December 2015
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2.
Nora BARTA
ISK
3.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
4.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
5.
Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA
PRE
6.
REDLER Aisa
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2.
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
3.
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
4.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
5.
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
6.
HEGEDUS Laszlo
TKKSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
2.
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
3.
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
4.
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
5.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
6.
TOLDI Dorottya
TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
2.
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
3.
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
4.
Arnau CORIA-RUEDA
ESP
5.
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
ICP
6.
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TIAN Rixin
JSE
2.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
3.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
4.
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
5.
KURTA Biborka
JSE
6.
OZSVATH Lili
SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
2.
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
3.
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
4.
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
5.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
6.
GERA Marton
TKKSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TURI Anna
JSE
2.
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
3.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
4.
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
5.
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
6.
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
3.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
4.
Patrik VELICKO
SVK
5.
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
6.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MATYOK Adrienn
PSN
2.
Tünde BALÁZS
CSUBV
3.
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
4.
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
5.
Julia ALBERT
ISK
6.
Teresa Moreno BALAGUER
ESP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
NEMES Krisztian
MTK
2.
Emil IMRE
SCMC
3.
Oliver RINGER
SVK
4.
TIBORCZ Daniel
MTK
5.
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
6.
Victor MARTINEZ-BLANCH
ESP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters