Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 5 - SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 15-17 January 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 REVESZ Gergo  HUN47.871Q
2.293 Jakub SZWATRO  POL51.283Q
3.3106 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR52.015 
4.450 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT1:00.054
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR46.174Q
2.218 Radek FAJKUS  CZE46.577Q
3.3174 Patrik VELICKO  SVK47.273q
4.411 Jan POSAVEC  CRO53.722
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Reinis BERZINS  LAT45.652Q
2.226 SIRALY Farkas  HUN47.095Q
3.3185 Metehan ATAN  TUR49.772ADV
490 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUVP
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 TALABOS Attila  MTK46.067Q
2.2184 Furkan AKAR  TUR48.384Q
352 Arturs PILAGS  LATDNS
492 Krystian WERPACHOWSKI  JUVDNF
 Race 111, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Krystian GISZKA  POL46.008Q
2.277 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU47.059Q
3.3105 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR51.816 
4.4188 Emirhan OZDEN  TUR58.694
 Race 112, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT44.852Q
2.2144 Attila SZASZ  ROU44.968Q
3.3186 Muhammet EREN  TUR52.261 
4.4115 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL52.416
 Race 113, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  JUV48.265Q
2.219 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE49.157Q
3.312 Stribor SUMAN  CRO53.654 
4.4162 Filip SPISAK  PRE53.868


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro