Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 29-31 January 2016
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
16
QU Chunyu
CHN
86
5
3
1
1
5
2:20.346
2.
59
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
79
11
1
4
6
1
2:24.013
3.
52
LEE Yubin
KOR
55
30
25
2
3
2
2:26.048
4.
51
LEE Suyoun
KOR
43
12
2
8
2
-
2:19.623
5.
18
ZANG Yize
CHN
30
16
6
3
7
3
2:24.094
6.
33
Anna SEIDEL
GER
20
17
5
7
5
4
2:20.698
7.
36
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
11
37
27
6
4
2:31.787
8.
53
PARK Jung Hyun
KOR
8
29
4
16
9
2:24.492
9.
13
Alyson CHARLES
CAN
5
33
18
5
10
2:30.763
10.
45
Aoi WATANABE
JPN
2
44
7
18
19
2:20.827
11.
35
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1
38
8
10
20
2:24.972
12.
15
LI Jinyu
CHN
1
86
13
8
2:22.921
13.
2
Hanne DESMET
BEL
33
11
9
13
2:20.883
14.
29
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
34
9
13
12
2:30.092
15.
30
Selma POUTSMA
FRA
44
19
14
11
2:28.817
16.
44
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
54
10
29
15
2:24.628
17.
24
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
56
15
25
16
2:35.677
18.
61
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
61
28
15
18
2:33.940
19.
10
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
65
20
12
33
2:31.717
20.
64
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
66
21
17
28
2:47.880
21.
32
Gina JACOBS
GER
70
12
28
30
2:27.908
22.
12
Danaé BLAIS
CAN
74
23
19
32
2:26.686
23.
58
Gioya LANCEE
NED
74
29
23
22
2:34.366
24.
68
Anastasia SURKOVA
RUS
76
26
21
29
2:39.541
25.
46
Miwako YAMAURA
JPN
82
31
27
24
2:35.388
26.
39
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
83
30
22
31
2:28.981
27.
79
Gabriella HACHEM
USA
85
24
38
23
2:32.855
28.
11
Geneve BELANGER
CAN
88
60
11
17
2:33.068
29.
22
Milada DOSLA
CZE
90
16
35
39
2:27.949
30.
23
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
92
40
26
26
2:31.268
31.
31
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
GER
97
35
24
38
2:33.517
32.
41
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
101
33
31
37
2:34.174
33.
57
Tineke DEN DULK
NED
103
17
21
2:30.668
34.
65
Julia ALBERT
ROU
107
14
48
45
2:34.242
35.
42
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
111
32
14
36.
66
Maria OBORINA
RUS
112
20
27
37.
77
Franchesca BELL
USA
114
45
34
35
2:29.676
38.
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
115
44
37
34
2:43.098
39.
48
Anita NAGAY
KAZ
118
34
36
48
2:29.296
40.
49
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
121
36
49
36
2:31.356
41.
75
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
122
41
39
42
2:37.435
42.
78
Maame BINEY
USA
127
32
30
2:30.699
43.
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
128
38
25
2:34.074
44.
6
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
128
39
46
43
2:37.733
45.
47
Alyona KIKOLENKO
KAZ
131
47
40
44
2:39.375
46.
73
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
133
51
33
49
2:38.794
47.
5
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
136
43
47
46
2:38.563
48.
28
Louise MILESI
FRA
142
37
40
2:34.299
49.
72
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
142
46
42
54
2:37.819
50.
71
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
144
50
44
50
2:41.265
51.
1
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
145
49
43
53
2:38.771
52.
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
145
48
50
47
2:40.525
53.
74
Yuliya KROMIDO
UKR
146
53
41
52
2:38.736
54.
70
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
152
22
2:30.873
55.
62
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
153
42
53
58
2:38.143
56.
8
Maria GARKOVA
BUL
157
57
45
55
3:02.417
57.
55
Ashley Sook Hui CHIN
MAS
157
54
52
51
2:39.708
58.
9
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
163
52
54
57
2:43.315
59.
3
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
166
55
51
60
2:40.845
60.
7
Ekaterina KRASNOVA
BLR
167
56
55
56
3:02.484
61.
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
171
41
62.
60
Lily TAITIMU
NZL
173
58
56
59
2:40.969
63.
26
Teresa Moreno BALAGUER
ESP
177
59
57
61
2:46.557
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters