Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 12-14 February 2016
Heats 1000 m (2) Ladies
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
Race 79 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
44
Valerie MALTAIS
CAN
1:34.723
Q
2.
50
LEE Eun-Byul
KOR
1:34.875
Q
3.
25
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
1:35.674
4.
95
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
1:35.823
5.
122
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
POL
1:36.573
Race 80 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
65
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CAN
1:35.904
Q
2.
107
YIN Qi
CHN
1:37.001
Q
3.
23
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
1:37.017
4.
103
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:38.903
15
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
P
Race 81 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
118
Aoi WATANABE
JPN
1:33.128
Q
2.
31
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
1:33.432
Q
3.
125
Tatiana BORODULINA
RUS
1:33.555
q
4.
91
Alexis BURKHOLDER
USA
1:35.953
Race 82 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
TAO Jiaying
CHN
1:33.202
Q
2.
83
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
1:33.250
Q
3.
116
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
1:33.416
q
4.
49
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
1:33.497
112
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
P
Race 83 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
Audrey PHANEUF
CAN
1:35.062
Q
2.
56
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
1:35.456
Q
3.
111
Jennifer PICKERING
GBR
1:35.926
4.
123
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
1:41.174
Race 84 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
55
NOH Do Hee
KOR
1:33.853
Q
2.
61
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:33.983
Q
3.
126
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:34.166
4.
121
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
1:35.111
Race 85 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
81
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:36.868
Q
2.
117
Ayuko ITO
JPN
1:36.948
Q
3.
115
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1:38.432
4.
113
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
1:42.051
Race 86 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
45
GUO Yihan
CHN
1:37.849
Q
2.
27
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:38.330
Q
3.
124
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
1:39.275
4.
109
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:39.362
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters