Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 12-14 February 2016
 
Preliminaries 500 m Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 22 skaters)
 Race 46     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 KIM Joon Chun  KOR41.757Q
2.44 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.807Q
3.119 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.593 
4.83 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.763
5.138 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI43.018
 Race 47     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR42.152Q
2.24 Patrick DUFFY  CAN42.506Q
3.59 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN42.710 
4.118 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.944
 Race 48     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Dmitry MIGUNOV  RUS41.642Q
2.60 Hironobu MURATAKE  JPN41.728Q
3.153 Liam O'BRIEN  AUS45.457 
193 Aaron TRAN  USADNS
165 SHAO Shuai  CHNDNS
 Race 49     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ42.289Q
2.2 PARK Seyeong  KOR42.383Q
3.102 Jens ALMEY  BEL42.498 
4.128 Christopher JARDEN  NZL45.107
5.154 Michael PICKUP  AUS45.122
 Race 50     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 SONG Haochen  CHN41.657Q
2.20 Freek VAN DER WART  NED41.668Q
3.181 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL41.939Q
4.36 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR43.897
5.30 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ-    
 Race 51     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR42.052Q
2.192 Chris CREVELING  USA42.228Q
3.172 Marco GIORDANO  ITA42.473Q
4.129 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL43.631
5.144 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX46.032
 Race 52     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.268Q
2.187 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE42.364Q
3.171 Felix SPIEGL  GER43.142 
4.186 Jacob JANSSON  SWE43.218
5.158 Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR44.124
 Race 53     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 François HAMELIN  CAN41.900Q
2.106 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN42.427Q
3.32 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS42.488 
4.132 Jason CLAGUE  NZL43.845
5.111 Menderes EREN  TUR43.990
 Race 54     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.703Q
2.86 Paul STANLEY  GBR41.780Q
3.162 AN Kai  CHN42.605 
4.74 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA43.391
5.182 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL44.189
 Race 55     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ42.360Q
2.91 OLAH Bence  HUN42.523Q
3.135 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL46.908 
4.85 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR47.833
 Race 56     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 KNOCH Viktor  HUN41.988Q
2.52 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED43.143Q
3.72 Kei SAITO  JPN43.212 
4.31 Torsten KRÖGER  GER43.416
5.134 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS47.147


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer