Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
MOSCOW OPEN - KUBOK ROSII - Moscow, Russia - 15-17 September 2015
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  15 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 32 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS44.130Q
2.252 Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS44.398Q
3.3106 Dmitriy SMIRNOV  RUS46.091 
4.441 Ramil ALIEV  RUS50.199
5.571 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS58.208
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS43.384Q
2.245 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.674Q
3.317 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS45.319 
4.492 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS45.849
5.568 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS48.808
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS43.063Q
2.242 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUS43.675Q
3.381 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.408q
4.423 Sergei TCHEBAN  RUS45.140
5.521 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS48.225
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Anton VORONIN  RUS44.387Q
2.243 Aleksey KOROBOV  RUS44.555Q
3.327 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS45.981 
4.472 Marcel SABLUSHEV  RUS47.871
5.5101 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS48.610
 Race 82, Group 1     (5 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS43.456Q
2.264 Artem SAFRONOV  RUS44.814Q
3.379 Maksim VOROTILOV  RUS45.172 
4.473 Ivan DENISOV  RUS46.513
5.591 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS46.497
 Race 83, Group 1     (6 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Artem KOZLOV  RUS43.290Q
2.225 Aleksey BALYUK  RUS45.431Q
3.33 Alexander PAVLOV  RUS47.032 
4.474 German LEKOMTSEV  RUS47.987
5.589 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS1:16.560ADV
 Race 84, Group 1     (7 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS43.486Q
2.290 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.503Q
3.36 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS45.300 
4.4102 Andrey GROZIN  RUS46.953
548 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUSDNF
 Race 85, Group 1     (8 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Artem DENISOV  RUS43.404Q
2.253 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS43.515Q
3.3205 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS43.827q
4.444 Ruslan RAGIMOV  RUS45.464
5.522 Anton SMAZNOV  RUS47.540
 Race 86, Group 1     (9 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Gennady MOSENETS  RUS44.889Q
2.247 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS45.183Q
3.3107 Ilya SHERBAKOV  RUS46.423 
4.4206 Ilya DMITRIYEV  RUS46.525
5.54 Danil SERKEZ  RUS49.910
 Race 87, Group 1     (10 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.604Q
2.251 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS44.665Q
3.366 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS44.829 
4.4103 Aleksei DUDIN  RUS46.075
5.5208 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS46.151
 Race 88, Group 1     (11 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS44.839Q
2.226 Nikita VOTYAKOV  RUS44.999Q
3.31 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS45.705 
4.4100 Sukhrob ALIMDZHANOV  RUS46.148
 Race 89, Group 1     (12 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS44.231Q
2.263 Alexander BUBNOV  RUS45.702Q
3.3201 Nikita PANASIUK  RUS45.736 
4.4105 Daniil KOTCHIKHIN  RUS45.817
 Race 90, Group 1     (13 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Eduard STRELKOV  RUS44.145Q
2.2207 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.244Q
3.367 Nil KABIROV  RUS46.517 
4.483 Alexandr MAKAROV  RUS46.610
5.550 Ivan MANZUNOV  RUS1:35.165
 Race 91, Group 1     (14 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Daniil EIBOG  RUS43.532Q
2.294 Alexander SHUBEKIN  RUS44.183Q
3.330 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS44.983 
4.4210 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS45.098
5.55 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS48.173
 Race 92, Group 1     (15 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Artem DERKACH  RUS44.575Q
2.218 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS45.307Q
3.349 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS45.634 
4.493 Nikita ULICKIY  RUS46.184
5.529 Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV  RUS47.170


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers