Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 14-15 November 2015
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kinga WOJNAR
ORL
2.
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
3.
Nikola URBANCZYK
AZSO
4.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
5.
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
6.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
AZSO
2.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
3.
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
4.
Piotr DABROWSKI
BLYSD
5.
Kacper KOWALSKI
STOCZ
6.
Dominik ROUGIER
STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
2.
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
3.
Alicja JASZTAL
ORL
4.
Julia MICHALSKA
AZSO
5.
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
6.
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2.
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
3.
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
4.
Adam WOLEK
BLYSD
5.
Karol WISNIEWSKI
ORZEL
6.
Artur PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2.
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3.
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
4.
Anna DALEK
WMKS
5.
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
6.
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal MAZUR
MOSIR
2.
Michal FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
3.
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
4.
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
5.
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
6.
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
2.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
3.
Katarzyna IWACH
AZSO
4.
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
5.
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
6.
Joanna MASZKOWSKA
WMKS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
2.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
3.
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
4.
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
5.
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
6.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters