Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QATAR INTERNATIONAL SHORTTRACK CUP - Doha, Qatar - 19-20 December 2015
 
Final 777 meter Men
 Race 47, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Fahad Mohammed FAHID  QAT1:32.371 
2.44 Subodh PATIL  IND1:33.981
3.131 Sharida AL-ABDULLA  QAT1:41.674
4.29 Mohammed AL-HOURANI  QAT1:44.149
 Race 48, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  IND1:23.7985 
2.22 Nikita TUMASCHENIK  BLR1:24.5073
3.311 Naif AL-RUMAIHI  QAT1:27.9502
4.47 Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD  MAS1:40.0771
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Menderes EREN  TUR1:11.80734 
2.315 Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR1:12.50321
3.23 Yahor DOMORATSKY  BLR1:16.18313
4.46 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS1:21.1138
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.14 Menderes EREN  TUR1342|1|11:11.807
2.15 Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR2211|1|21:12.503
3.3 Yahor DOMORATSKY  BLR3131|2|31:16.183
4.6 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS481|2|41:21.113
  Final, Group 2
5.5 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  IND152|3|11:20.511
6.2 Nikita TUMASCHENIK  BLR231|4|21:24.507
7.11 Naif AL-RUMAIHI  QAT322|3|31:27.950
8.7 Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD  MAS412|4|41:37.811
  Final, Group 3
9.13 Fahad Mohammed FAHID  QAT13|2|11:32.371
10.4 Subodh PATIL  IND23|2|21:33.981
11.31 Sharida AL-ABDULLA  QAT33|1|31:34.715
12.9 Mohammed AL-HOURANI  QAT43|1|41:35.748
  Final, Group 4
13.12 Mohammed AL-SAHOUTI  QAT14|3|11:37.657
14.10 Mubarak AL-MOHANNADI  QAT24|3|21:52.435
 
Final 500 m A Men
 Race 46, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Mohammed AL-SAHOUTI  QAT1:02.214 
2.210 Mubarak AL-MOHANNADI  QAT1:07.801


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer