Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 4-5 December 2015
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL26.958Q
2.2154 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB28.228Q
3.3124 Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB30.649q
4.4155 Olga GOSK  UKSSB35.239
5.5123 Oliwia NOWAK  UKSJB46.804
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL28.116Q
2.2117 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB30.520Q
3.3184 Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL35.924 
4.4157 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB40.906
 Race 37, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Taja MESHCHARIKOWA  KAL31.156Q
2.2121 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB32.461Q
3.3118 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB32.493 
4.4160 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB33.439
 Race 38, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO27.344Q
2.2125 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB28.303Q
3.383 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR31.671q
4.4159 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB31.966
5120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJBDNS
 Race 39, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB28.098Q
2.290 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL28.556Q
3.3126 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB28.782q
4.4122 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB36.050
 Race 40, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO28.492Q
2.284 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR30.440Q
3.3119 Wiktoria JUCHIMOWICZ  UKSJB31.457q
4.4116 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB34.226
5.5158 Martyna PIEKUT  UKSSB40.063


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer