Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 4-5 December 2015
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB1:01.613Q
2.2124 Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB1:07.965Q
3.3125 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB1:08.350 
4.4178 Taja MESHCHARIKOWA  KAL1:17.963
5.5123 Oliwia NOWAK  UKSJB-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO1:01.199Q
2.290 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:02.492Q
3.3126 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB1:04.711 
4.4119 Wiktoria JUCHIMOWICZ  UKSJB1:06.070
5.5184 Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL1:20.969
6.6155 Olga GOSK  UKSSB1:21.637
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL56.932Q
2.291 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:01.347Q
3.3117 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB1:03.643 
4.4154 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB1:11.874
5.5116 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:02.826Q
2.284 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:04.728Q
3.3159 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB1:12.736 
4.4118 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB1:14.937
5.5120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO1:02.270Q
2.2121 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:03.660Q
3.3157 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB1:09.186 
4.4158 Martyna PIEKUT  UKSSB1:21.097
5.5122 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB1:21.849
683 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo