Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PO BEARINGS CUP 2016 - Presov, Slovak Republic - 2 April 2016
Overall Classification Beginners B Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katarina ZAVADSKA
PRE
2.
Judita JANEKOVA
PRE
3.
Edith KOLSOVSKA
PRE
4.
Viktoria ONUFEROVA
PRE
Overall Classification
111 m
|
1/2 lap
|
111 m A
Overall Classification Beginners A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SIEGEL Marton
HSE
2.
FURJES Peter
HSE
3.
Sofia POPOVICOVA
PRE
4.
Viktoria PISKUROVA
PRE
5.
Nikola SZECSODYOVA
PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m A
Overall Classification Junior G
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alex HASARA
PRE
2.
TOTH Noel
JSE
3.
Vanesa KRAMAROVA
PRE
4.
Katarina KOCISOVA
PRE
5.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRE
6.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m A
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
REDLER Aisa
JSE
2.
Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA
PRE
3.
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
4.
Natalia HRUZOVA
STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 m A
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
2.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
3.
SZABO Barnabas
HSE
4.
Michal PAVOL
STEZ
5.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
6.
MULLER David
HSE
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 m A
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRKP
2.
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
3.
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
4.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
5.
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
6.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m A
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
2.
Dusan SEVEC
PRKP
3.
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
4.
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5.
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
6.
FEDOR Andras
HSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m A
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
2.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3.
KURTA Biborka
JSE
4.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
5.
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
6.
Tamara SABOLOVA
PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m A
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2.
Jan VARGOSKO
PRE
3.
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
4.
Jakub FENUS
PRE
5.
Daniel LIPKA
PRE
6.
Jakub SAFKO
PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m A
Overall Classification Beginners B Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Oliver ONUFER
PRE
2.
KINIK Kevin
HSE
3.
Peter BANDURA
PRE
4.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
5.
Damian MARCIN
PRKP
6.
Jan NOVOTNAK
PRE
Overall Classification
111 m
|
1/2 lap
|
111 m A
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters