Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
Preliminaries 333 meter Junior D Girls
11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
JUV
35.967
Q
2.
2
126
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
38.950
Q
3.
3
139
Aleksandra CZABAN
UKSSB
39.615
4.
4
116
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
42.556
5.
5
43
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
47.910
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
36.867
Q
2.
2
2
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
37.782
Q
3.
3
128
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
UKSJB
38.657
q
4.
4
138
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
51.128
Race 89, Group 1 (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Wiktoria WAWRZOS
JUV
37.851
Q
2.
2
109
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
40.156
Q
3.
3
35
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
40.254
4.
4
119
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
UKSJB
40.886
5.
5
141
Weronika DROZDOWSKA
UKSSB
-
Race 90, Group 1 (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
KAL
37.816
Q
2.
2
64
Julia SMALAK
JUV
38.606
Q
3.
3
144
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
UKSSB
40.590
4.
4
121
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
41.306
Race 91, Group 1 (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS
KAL
36.433
Q
2.
2
37
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
36.860
Q
3.
3
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
41.650
4.
4
142
Dominika DRUMSKA
UKSSB
51.896
Race 92, Group 1 (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Milena BRZESKA
UKSJB
37.906
Q
2.
2
170
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
38.338
Q
3.
3
140
Maja DABROWSKA
UKSSB
39.465
4.
4
108
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
40.759
Race 93, Group 1 (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
36.648
Q
2.
2
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
39.511
Q
3.
3
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
39.665
4.
4
124
Kamila SAGANEK
UKSJB
44.210
5
145
Sara SLIZEWSKA
UKSSB
P
Race 94, Group 1 (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
188
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
36.106
Q
2.
2
3
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
38.779
Q
3.
3
36
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
40.904
4.
4
118
Katia KOWALEWSKA
UKSJB
41.187
Race 95, Group 1 (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
37.441
Q
2.
2
146
Kamila TYLMAN
UKSSB
38.446
Q
3.
3
161
Taja ZEREBIOVA
KAL
42.605
4.
4
127
Dominika ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
43.244
Race 96, Group 1 (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
UKSJB
36.392
Q
2.
2
4
Anastasia SHAMETKO
ORS
37.181
Q
3.
3
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
41.325
4
143
Jagoda JAROCKA
UKSSB
DNS
Race 97, Group 1 (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
36.370
Q
2.
2
25
Katsiaryna SOKOLOVA
VITOL
38.641
Q
3.
3
18
Varvara BANDARYNA
MINSK
38.780
q
4.
4
110
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
39.588
5
147
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
UKSSB
DNS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters