Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
 
Preliminaries 333 meter Junior D Girls
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV35.967Q
2.2126 Maja SZPUDA  UKSJB38.950Q
3.3139 Aleksandra CZABAN  UKSSB39.615 
4.4116 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB42.556
5.543 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU47.910
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL36.867Q
2.22 Palina BUHLAYEVA  ORS37.782Q
3.3128 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  UKSJB38.657q
4.4138 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB51.128
 Race 89, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Wiktoria WAWRZOS  JUV37.851Q
2.2109 Martyna DYLEWSKA  STOCZ40.156Q
3.335 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS40.254 
4.4119 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  UKSJB40.886
5.5141 Weronika DROZDOWSKA  UKSSB-    
 Race 90, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL37.816Q
2.264 Julia SMALAK  JUV38.606Q
3.3144 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB40.590 
4.4121 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB41.306
 Race 91, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS  KAL36.433Q
2.237 Anna JANSONE  SPARS36.860Q
3.3122 Ada MAJEWSKA  UKSJB41.650 
4.4142 Dominika DRUMSKA  UKSSB51.896
 Race 92, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Milena BRZESKA  UKSJB37.906Q
2.2170 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV38.338Q
3.3140 Maja DABROWSKA  UKSSB39.465 
4.4108 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ40.759
 Race 93, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL36.648Q
2.2123 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB39.511Q
3.340 Alina USATOVA  SPARS39.665 
4.4124 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB44.210
5145 Sara SLIZEWSKA  UKSSBP
 Race 94, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV36.106Q
2.23 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS38.779Q
3.336 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS40.904 
4.4118 Katia KOWALEWSKA  UKSJB41.187
 Race 95, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS37.441Q
2.2146 Kamila TYLMAN  UKSSB38.446Q
3.3161 Taja ZEREBIOVA  KAL42.605 
4.4127 Dominika ZALEWSKA  UKSJB43.244
 Race 96, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  UKSJB36.392Q
2.24 Anastasia SHAMETKO  ORS37.181Q
3.339 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS41.325 
4143 Jagoda JAROCKA  UKSSBDNS
 Race 97, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Magdalena ZYCH  UKSJB36.370Q
2.225 Katsiaryna SOKOLOVA  VITOL38.641Q
3.318 Varvara BANDARYNA  MINSK38.780q
4.4110 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ39.588
5147 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSBDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec