Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
Race 301, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
1:03.446
2.
2
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:05.324
3.
3
141
Weronika DROZDOWSKA
UKSSB
1:08.127
Race 302, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
56.338
2.
2
142
Dominika DRUMSKA
UKSSB
1:00.680
3.
3
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:02.210
4.
4
121
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:05.855
Race 303, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:00.495
2.
2
138
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
1:01.277
3.
3
161
Taja ZEREBIOVA
KAL
1:01.965
4.
4
43
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:13.797
Race 304, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
139
Aleksandra CZABAN
UKSSB
59.702
2.
2
118
Katia KOWALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:01.661
3
108
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
DNS
4
109
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
DNS
Race 305, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Anastasia SHAMETKO
ORS
56.335
2.
2
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
59.702
3.
3
144
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
UKSSB
1:11.407
4
110
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
DNS
Race 306, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Varvara BANDARYNA
MINSK
56.307
2.
2
64
Julia SMALAK
JUV
56.720
3.
3
119
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
UKSJB
57.125
4.
4
35
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
59.546
Race 307, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS
KAL
53.547
2.
2
3
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
56.866
3.
3
128
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
UKSJB
58.025
4.
4
25
Katsiaryna SOKOLOVA
VITOL
1:06.839
Race 308, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
56.028
2.
2
146
Kamila TYLMAN
UKSSB
56.201
3.
3
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
56.623
4.
4
145
Sara SLIZEWSKA
UKSSB
-
Race 309, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
-
2.
2
117
Milena BRZESKA
UKSJB
-
3.
3
65
Wiktoria WAWRZOS
JUV
-
4.
4
126
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
-
Race 310, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
UKSJB
53.449
2.
2
38
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
54.104
3.
3
37
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
54.814
4.
4
160
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
KAL
-
Race 311, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
JUV
51.361
34
2.
2
120
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
51.679
21
3.
3
188
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:01.719
13
4.
4
159
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1:03.171
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters