Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
Race 32, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
UKSJB
1:33.981
2.
2
147
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:35.981
3.
3
108
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
1:41.156
4.
4
118
Katia KOWALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:42.344
5.
5
124
Kamila SAGANEK
UKSJB
1:43.636
6.
6
43
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:55.994
7.
7
116
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
-
Race 33, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Maja DABROWSKA
UKSSB
1:36.074
2.
2
161
Taja ZEREBIOVA
KAL
1:36.793
3.
3
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:38.712
4.
4
143
Jagoda JAROCKA
UKSSB
1:39.850
5.
5
138
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
1:40.118
6.
6
127
Dominika ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:41.624
7.
7
121
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:50.388
Race 34, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
1:32.724
2.
2
109
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
1:36.335
3.
3
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:36.760
4.
4
144
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
UKSSB
1:36.941
5.
5
36
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:41.355
6
142
Dominika DRUMSKA
UKSSB
DNS
Race 35, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Varvara BANDARYNA
MINSK
-
2.
2
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
-
3.
3
126
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
-
4.
4
139
Aleksandra CZABAN
UKSSB
-
5.
5
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
-
6.
6
110
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
-
Race 36, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS
KAL
1:24.900
2.
2
3
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
1:29.104
3.
3
146
Kamila TYLMAN
UKSSB
1:30.165
4.
4
64
Julia SMALAK
JUV
1:30.240
5.
5
4
Anastasia SHAMETKO
ORS
1:31.877
6.
6
35
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:34.718
7.
7
128
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
UKSJB
-
Race 37, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
KAL
1:29.479
2.
2
38
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
1:29.852
3.
3
188
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:29.880
4.
4
37
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:30.010
5.
5
117
Milena BRZESKA
UKSJB
1:30.387
6.
6
170
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
1:30.469
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
JUV
1:21.487
34
2.
2
158
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
1:21.567
21
3.
3
120
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
1:26.447
13
4.
4
159
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1:26.885
8
5.
5
65
Wiktoria WAWRZOS
JUV
1:27.557
5
6
125
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
UKSJB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters