Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Gdansk, Poland - 9-10 January 2016
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kinga WOJNAR
ORL
2.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
3.
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
4.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
5.
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
6.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2.
Piotr DABROWSKI
BLYSD
3.
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
4.
Dominik ROUGIER
STOCZ
5.
Jakub NIKLAS
STOCZ
6.
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
2.
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
3.
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
4.
Alicja JASZTAL
ORL
5.
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
6.
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2.
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
3.
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
4.
Michal GIERSZON
STOCZ
5.
Karol WISNIEWSKI
ORZEL
6.
Artur PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2.
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3.
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
4.
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
5.
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
6.
Natalia SOSNOWSKA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
2.
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
3.
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
4.
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
2.
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
3.
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
4.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
5.
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
6.
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
2.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
3.
Krystian KORECKI
JUV
4.
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
5.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
6.
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters