Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES - STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 27-28 August 2016
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E + F Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN40.750Q
2.3148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL40.880Q
3.2137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE53.660 
4.457 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE53.852
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC39.788Q
2.454 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE40.204Q
3.3140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE51.082 
4.1160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:06.016
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE38.962Q
2.121 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK41.591Q
3.4139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE46.240q
4.251 Ema BARICOVA  PRE57.097
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Aisa REDLER  JSE40.193Q
2.255 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE48.997Q
3.383 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.335q
4.4147 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL49.482
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE38.434Q
2.1138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE40.985Q
3.382 Eva BLAHOVA  STC45.723q
4173 Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZELP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK38.045Q
2.1159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB41.758Q
3.256 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE50.657q
4.4174 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL53.118
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior E + F Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN37.346Q
2.153 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE38.289Q
3.3159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB42.269 
4.482 Eva BLAHOVA  STC45.402
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Aisa REDLER  JSE39.382Q
2.181 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC40.025Q
3.355 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE40.920 
4.456 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE59.166
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE39.217Q
2.2148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL39.534Q
3.321 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK41.361 
4.4139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE45.530
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK37.731Q
2.254 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE40.288Q
3.3138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE41.430 
4.483 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC48.061
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E + F Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN37.697Q
2.253 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE38.490Q
3.3136 Aisa REDLER  JSE38.942 
4.454 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE40.754
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK37.576Q
2.252 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE38.307Q
3.3148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL38.862 
4.481 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC39.578
 
Final 333 meter Junior E + F Girls
 Race 45, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE54.564 
2.251 Ema BARICOVA  PRE54.837
3.4173 Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL57.697
4.3160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:07.909
 Race 46, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE41.635 
2.3174 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL45.691
3.1147 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL49.104
4.2140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE51.930
 Race 47, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Eva BLAHOVA  STC45.162 
2.2139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE45.968
3.456 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE51.327
4.383 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC57.383
 Race 48, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE41.093 
2.221 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK41.757
3.3138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE41.962
4.4159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB42.203
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Aisa REDLER  JSE38.7745 
2.1148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL38.9983
3.381 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC39.2142
4.454 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE40.9791
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK37.17434 
2.2108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN37.20421
3.453 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE40.84813
4.352 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE44.0748
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E + F Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1341|1|1|137.174
2.108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN2211|1|1|237.204
3.53 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE3131|2|2|338.289
4.52 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE481|1|2|438.307
  Final, Group 2
5.136 Aisa REDLER  JSE151|1|3|138.774
6.148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL232|2|3|238.862
7.81 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC321|2|4|339.214
8.54 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE412|2|4|440.204
  Final, Group 3
9.55 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE12|3|140.920
10.21 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK22|3|241.361
11.138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE32|3|340.985
12.159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB42|3|441.758
  Final, Group 4
13.82 Eva BLAHOVA  STC13|4|145.162
14.139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE23|4|245.530
15.56 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE33|4|350.657
16.83 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC43|4|448.061
  Final, Group 5
17.137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE13|141.635
18.174 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL24|245.691
19.147 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL34|349.104
20.140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE43|451.082
  Final, Group 6
21.57 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE14|153.852
22.51 Ema BARICOVA  PRE24|254.837
23.173 Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL3P|357.697
24.160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB44|41:06.016
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E + F Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN26.562Q
2.254 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE27.708Q
3.1137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE28.638q
4.382 Eva BLAHOVA  STC31.974
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE26.655Q
2.221 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK28.600Q
3.1139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE31.686q
4.351 Ema BARICOVA  PRE42.074
 Race 99, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK25.755Q
2.455 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE28.465Q
3.1159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB35.196 
4.3140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE35.756
 Race 100, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC27.217Q
2.4136 Aisa REDLER  JSE28.064Q
3.356 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE34.809 
4.257 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE36.155
 Race 101, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE26.492Q
2.2138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE28.765Q
3.383 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC32.386 
4.1160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB43.484
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Junior E + F Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK25.707Q
2.281 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC27.039Q
3.354 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE27.895q
4.4138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE28.652
 Race 116, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE26.256Q
2.2136 Aisa REDLER  JSE26.768Q
3.4137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE27.807q
4.321 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK27.980
 Race 117, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE26.576Q
2.1108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN26.947Q
3.355 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE28.781 
4.4139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE31.570
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior E + F Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB28.641Q
2.156 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE33.531Q
3.3140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE33.924 
4.4160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB44.893
 Race 129, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Eva BLAHOVA  STC30.998Q
2.283 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC33.418Q
3.357 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE36.017 
4.451 Ema BARICOVA  PRE37.186
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK25.587Q
2.252 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE26.079Q
3.4137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE27.325 
4.3136 Aisa REDLER  JSE27.411
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN25.913Q
2.153 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE26.441Q
3.381 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC26.841 
4.454 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE28.114
 
Final 222 meter Junior E + F Girls
 Race 150, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE34.067 
2.257 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE36.012
3.351 Ema BARICOVA  PRE36.775
4.4160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB45.282
 Race 151, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB29.052 
2.282 Eva BLAHOVA  STC31.578
3.383 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC32.518
4.456 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE32.756
 Race 152, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK28.129 
2.4139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE32.372
3.355 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE35.258
4.2138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE39.016
 Race 153, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC27.3605 
2.3136 Aisa REDLER  JSE27.5403
3.454 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE27.9242
4.2137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE28.2431
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK25.17634 
2.2108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN25.36621
3.352 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE26.00013
4.453 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE26.3818
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior E + F Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1341|1|1|125.176
2.108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN2211|2|1|225.366
3.52 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE3131|1|2|326.000
4.53 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE481|1|2|426.256
  Final, Group 2
5.81 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC151|2|3|126.841
6.136 Aisa REDLER  JSE232|2|4|226.768
7.54 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE322|3|4|327.708
8.137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE413|3|3|427.325
  Final, Group 3
9.21 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK12|4|127.980
10.139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE23|4|231.570
11.55 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE32|3|328.465
12.138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE42|4|428.652
  Final, Group 4
13.159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB13|1|128.641
14.82 Eva BLAHOVA  STC24|1|230.998
15.83 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC33|2|332.386
16.56 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE43|2|432.756
  Final, Group 5
17.140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE14|3|133.924
18.57 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE24|3|236.012
19.51 Ema BARICOVA  PRE34|4|336.775
20.160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB44|4|443.484
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR333222Best time
1.101 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK6821137.174
2.108 Dora SZIGETI  HUN4242237.204
3.53 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE2173438.289
4.52 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE2174338.307
5.136 Aisa REDLER  JSE8115638.774
6.81 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC7127539.214
7.54 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE3158740.204
8.148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL32762138.862
9.137 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE12517841.635
10.21 Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK1910941.361
11.55 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE2091140.920
12.138 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE23111240.985
13.139 Aurora NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE24141045.530
14.159 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB25121341.758
15.82 Eva BLAHOVA  STC27131445.162
16.83 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC31161548.061
17.56 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE31151650.657
18.140 Riana NAGY-TEMESVARI  JSE37201751.082
19.174 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL39182145.691
20.57 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRE39211853.852
21.147 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL40192149.104
22.51 Ema BARICOVA  PRE41221954.837
23.160 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB4424201:06.016
24.173 Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL44232157.697


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter