Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES - STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 27-28 August 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 121, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRK
48.566
Q
2.
3
123
TURI Anna
HUN
49.238
Q
3.
2
66
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
50.020
q
4.
4
125
KATONA Lilia
HUN
51.535
Race 122, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
48.462
Q
2.
4
24
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
48.607
Q
3.
3
124
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
49.222
q
4.
2
67
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
1:04.484
Race 123, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
49.079
Q
2.
5
168
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
50.135
Q
3.
2
146
NAGY Netti
JSE
53.570
4.
4
96
Beata STABRYLA
MOSIR
59.938
5.
3
122
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1:09.336
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 144, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRK
48.377
Q
2.
4
123
TURI Anna
HUN
48.702
3.
3
124
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
49.281
4.
2
39
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
49.398
Race 145, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
48.753
Q
2.
1
103
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
48.911
3.
3
66
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
49.836
4.
4
168
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
50.127
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 168, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
122
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
48.092
2.
2
146
NAGY Netti
JSE
53.596
3.
3
96
Beata STABRYLA
MOSIR
57.999
4.
1
125
KATONA Lilia
HUN
1:13.363
5.
4
67
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
1:15.668
Race 169, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
49.636
5
2.
2
39
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
49.781
3
3.
4
168
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
50.088
2
4.
3
66
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
50.141
1
Race 170, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRK
47.711
34
2.
2
123
TURI Anna
HUN
47.965
21
3.
4
103
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
48.198
13
4.
3
24
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
-
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
25
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRK
1
34
1|1|1
47.711
2.
123
TURI Anna
HUN
2
21
2|2|2
47.965
3.
103
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
3
13
1|2|3
48.198
4.
24
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
4
8
2|1|4
48.607
Final, Group 2
5.
124
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
1
5
3|3|1
49.222
6.
39
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
2
3
1|4|2
49.079
7.
168
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
3
2
2|4|3
50.088
8.
66
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
4
1
3|3|4
49.836
Final, Group 3
9.
122
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1
5|1
48.092
10.
146
NAGY Netti
JSE
2
3|2
53.570
11.
96
Beata STABRYLA
MOSIR
3
4|3
57.999
12.
125
KATONA Lilia
HUN
4
4|4
51.535
13.
67
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
5
4|5
1:04.484
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters