Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 1-2 October 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:59.617Q
2.264 Maja SZPUDA  JUV2:01.112Q
3.3108 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR2:01.234 
4.4170 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB2:03.254
5.541 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ2:07.411
6.6150 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB2:12.768
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:57.880Q
2.2132 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:58.096Q
3.3168 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB2:05.846 
4.4141 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB2:13.126
5.5143 Maria KORECKA  UKSJB2:31.812
6107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIRP
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK2:01.202Q
2.242 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ2:04.561Q
3.366 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV2:05.182 
4.4167 Jagoda JAROCKA  UKSSB2:06.704
5.5105 Kamila BANASIEWICZ  MOSIR2:09.088
6.6146 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB2:09.735
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO1:51.842Q
2.262 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV1:58.950Q
3.3165 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB2:03.874 
4.4147 Ada MAJEWSKA  UKSJB2:08.276
5.5145 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB2:16.681
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:57.414Q
2.2106 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR2:00.966Q
3.3134 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ2:11.075 
5142 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJBDNF
6169 Sara SZUMSKA  UKSSBDNF
4149 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJBP
 Race 16, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:54.816Q
2.2133 Martyna DYLEWSKA  STOCZ1:58.285Q
3.3166 Maja DABROWSKA  UKSSB2:08.196 
4.4144 Aleksandra KOT  UKSJB2:11.361