Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 1-2 October 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 216, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV2:05.047Q
2.2182 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS2:05.067Q
3.3129 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ2:10.332 
4.457 Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA  JUV2:19.462
 Race 217, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Julia SMALAK  JUV1:56.556Q
2.256 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1:57.058Q
3.359 Wiktoria WAWRZOS  JUV1:57.073q
4.4130 Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ2:07.454
 Race 218, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV1:55.351Q
2.2119 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL1:56.193Q
3.354 Agata SINILO  JUV1:58.966q
4.4131 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ1:59.491
526 Patrycja GRZEDZIELEWSKA  BLYSDDNF
 Race 219, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK2:00.269Q
2.261 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV2:00.301Q
3.347 Milena BRZESKA  JUV2:04.047q
4.4104 Julia MILLER  MOSIR2:21.042
5.527 Malwina KLIMKIEWICZ  BLYSD2:27.913
 Race 220, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV1:58.952Q
2.258 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV1:59.125Q
3.3102 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR2:00.668q
4.460 Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA  JUV2:11.980
5.512 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO2:25.952
 Race 221, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Julia KARPINSKA  JUV2:06.606Q
2.249 Klaudia GAWRYLOW  JUV2:11.683Q
3.3103 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR2:15.427 
4.428 Agata PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD2:22.943
513 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSODNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer