Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 8-9 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Final)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED44.448Q
2.236 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR44.586Q
3.337 Felix SPIEGL  GER44.746 
4.446 Mark CHONG  ITA44.838
5.569 Bas BOELSMA  NED45.639
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED43.590Q
2.234 Farrell TREACY  GBR43.633Q
3.349 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA43.723 
4.467 Friso EMONS  NED43.838
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED43.316Q
2.262 Mylan ELZINK  NED43.494Q
3.352 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ43.896 
4.439 Tobias PIETSCH  GER45.432
5.576 Karol NIESCIER  POL46.305
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.620Q
2.265 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED42.738Q
3.358 Dennis VISSER  NED42.986 
4.477 Krystian GISZKA  POL46.236
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED43.514Q
2.275 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL43.702Q
3.355 Mark PRINSEN  NED43.759 
4.468 Tom HOFKER  NED44.326
5.580 Marco GIORDANO  ITA44.472
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ44.083Q
2.263 Adwin SNELLINK  NED44.320Q
3.379 Michal DOMANSKI  POL44.803 
4.435 Billy SIMMS  GBR45.969
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER44.465Q
2.260 Jaap SCHUURMANS  NED44.868Q
3.366 René DE GROOT  NED1:02.142 
4.447 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR43.746Q
2.282 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ43.787Q
3.357 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED43.804 
4.471 Nathan JANSEN  NED44.992
5.541 Tom RIETZKE  GER46.258
 Race 41, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Tjerk DE BOER  NED44.313Q
2.273 Bram STEENAART  NED44.502Q
3.344 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA44.810 
4.478 Szymon WILCZYK  POL-    
 Race 42, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR43.551Q
2.270 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED43.561Q
3.345 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.929 
4.453 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ43.940
5.574 Jan Douwe JANSEN  NED-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de