Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 8 October 2016
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ina SINN
MERC
2.
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
3.
Fiona SCHUCK
MERC
4.
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
5.
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
6.
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Joel HEISS
MERC
2.
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
3.
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
4.
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
5.
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
6.
Tijmen WILDEMANS
IHCL
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2.
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
3.
Akki KIVITS
STB
4.
Bibi ARTS
STB
5.
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
6.
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2.
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
3.
Brian BOER
STB
4.
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
5.
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
6.
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
2.
Esmee ROES
TRL
3.
Imke VANDEUREN
STKG
4.
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
5.
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2.
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
3.
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
4.
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
5.
Bas GIERMAN
STG
6.
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Teun BOER
NSV
2.
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
3.
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
4.
Sven ROES
TRL
5.
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
6.
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2.
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
MERC
3.
Sara LERMYTE
BSC
4.
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
5.
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BSC
6.
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Jun. A + Sen. A/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
2.
Jan REUVERS
NSV
3.
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
4.
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
5.
Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN
SVU
6.
Joey ASSER
ASCJE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
2.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
3.
Vincent VAN WERSCH
TNT
4.
Matt ROWE
ALD
5.
Keith WRIGHT
SHF
6.
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters