Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 23 October 2016
Heats 1000 meter Girls Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 76, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
125
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2:04.198
Q
2.
5
159
Bibi ARTS
STB
2:04.294
3.
3
199
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
2:04.458
4.
1
169
Finn KOEN
STG
2:08.959
5.
2
138
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
2:11.636
6.
4
185
Annika LUTJE SPELBERG
GO
2:11.989
Race 77, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
168
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:51.930
Q
2.
5
158
Akki KIVITS
STB
1:52.029
q
3.
1
73
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:52.244
4.
2
207
Lieke BUITER
GO
2:06.167
5.
3
137
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
2:06.285
Race 78, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
166
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:50.370
Q
2.
4
201
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:50.812
q
3.
3
94
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:50.878
4.
6
87
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
2:03.515
5.
1
170
Femke BOUWES
STG
2:19.728
6.
5
136
Carlijn HULSMAN
SCT
2:20.871
Final 1000 meter Girls Junior D
Race 96, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
1:56.339
2.
4
185
Annika LUTJE SPELBERG
GO
2:02.270
3.
3
138
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
2:06.148
4.
2
169
Finn KOEN
STG
2:10.160
5.
5
170
Femke BOUWES
STG
2:17.958
6.
6
136
Carlijn HULSMAN
SCT
2:24.851
Race 97, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
199
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:50.417
3
2.
3
94
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:51.203
2
3.
1
159
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:51.896
1
4.
4
73
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:55.875
5.
5
87
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
2:02.254
6.
6
207
Lieke BUITER
GO
2:06.944
Race 98, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:47.392
34
2.
3
168
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:47.537
21
3.
4
158
Akki KIVITS
STB
1:48.786
13
4.
5
125
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:48.973
8
5.
2
201
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:54.867
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
166
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1
34
1|1
1:47.392
2.
168
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
2
21
1|2
1:47.537
3.
158
Akki KIVITS
STB
3
13
2|3
1:48.786
4.
125
Suze KINGMA
TRL
4
8
1|4
1:48.973
5.
201
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
5
5
2|5
1:50.812
Final, Group 2
6.
199
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1
3
3|1
1:50.417
7.
94
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
2
2
3|2
1:50.878
8.
159
Bibi ARTS
STB
3
1
2|3
1:51.896
9.
73
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
4
3|4
1:52.244
10.
87
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
5
4|5
2:02.254
11.
207
Lieke BUITER
GO
6
4|6
2:06.167
Final, Group 3
12.
137
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
1
5|1
1:56.339
13.
185
Annika LUTJE SPELBERG
GO
2
6|2
2:02.270
14.
138
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
3
5|3
2:06.148
15.
169
Finn KOEN
STG
4
4|4
2:08.959
16.
170
Femke BOUWES
STG
5
5|5
2:17.958
17.
136
Carlijn HULSMAN
SCT
6
6|6
2:20.871
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters