Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 21-23 October 2016
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
160
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:25.209
Q
2.
6
161
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:27.060
Q
3.
2
22
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:28.564
4.
1
19
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:32.131
ADV
5.
3
23
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:48.135
5
119
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
P
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
159
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:20.664
Q
2.
3
143
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
1:21.538
Q
3.
4
20
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:24.548
4.
2
21
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:30.908
5.
5
30
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1:35.201
6.
1
18
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:37.358
7.
6
17
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:51.570
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
Race 99, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:29.995
1
2.
2
30
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1:30.003
3.
4
23
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:31.427
4.
3
18
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:37.923
5.
5
17
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:41.716
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:17.983
34
2.
7
19
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:19.306
21
3.
3
20
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:22.026
13
4.
4
160
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:24.026
8
5.
5
161
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:24.893
5
6.
6
22
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:27.791
3
7.
2
143
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
2:08.313
2
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
159
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1
34
1|1
1:17.983
2.
19
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2
21
4|2
1:19.306
3.
20
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
3
13
3|3
1:22.026
4.
160
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
4
8
1|4
1:24.026
5.
161
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
5
5
2|5
1:24.893
6.
22
Daniele COLA
BOR
6
3
3|6
1:27.791
7.
143
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
7
2
2|7
1:21.538
Final, Group 2
8.
21
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1
1
4|1
1:29.995
9.
30
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
2
5|2
1:30.003
10.
23
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
3
5|3
1:31.427
11.
18
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
4
6|4
1:37.358
12.
17
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
5
7|5
1:41.716
Heats, Group 1
119
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters