Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK50.849Q
2.250 KURTA Biborka  HUN51.990Q
3.35 Maja IVANDIC  CRO52.212 
4.4129 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ53.893
 Race 75, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 TIAN Rixin  HUN48.898Q
2.275 KATONA Lilia  PSN50.524Q
3.359 NAGY Anna Kerubina  HUN51.228q
4.461 ALBERT Viktoria  MTK51.274
5.5175 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV51.376
 Race 76, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV50.777Q
2.249 DOBRAN Fanni  HUN51.240Q
3.3164 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK51.580 
4.484 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS52.810
 Race 77, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB49.863Q
2.253 VARGA Regina Eszter  HUN49.950Q
3.3176 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV51.494q
4.4156 Ina LES  SLO58.557
 Race 78, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN49.964Q
2.2123 Wiktoria ZAK  POL49.977Q
3.399 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV51.604 
4.462 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK1:41.926
 Race 79, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Alena KRYLOVA  YEK48.943Q
2.2163 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK49.109Q
3.363 TOTH Zsofia  MTK1:01.666 
4.443 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STCZ1:02.524
 Race 80, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK48.730Q
2.2122 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL49.766Q
3.3130 Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ51.921 
4.4115 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports