Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 265, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 KATONA Lilia  PSN1:48.889 
2.2115 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL1:55.857
3.3156 Ina LES  SLO2:01.939
4.462 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK2:17.960
5.543 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STCZ2:19.129
 Race 266, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 TOTH Zsofia  MTK1:48.530 
2.284 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS1:48.903
3.35 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:49.036
4.4129 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ1:57.898
 Race 267, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK1:49.351 
2.2130 Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ1:50.156
3.361 ALBERT Viktoria  MTK2:04.204
4.459 NAGY Anna Kerubina  HUN-    
 Race 268, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV1:46.580 
2.2175 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV1:47.232
3.399 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1:48.165
4.4176 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV1:48.175
 Race 269, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:48.113 
2.217 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB1:48.745
3.351 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:49.286
4.450 KURTA Biborka  HUN1:53.680
 Race 270, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:54.237 
2.2166 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK1:54.298
453 VARGA Regina Eszter  HUNDNF
3122 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POLP
 Race 271, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Alena KRYLOVA  YEK1:51.27534 
2.2165 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:51.36121
3.352 TIAN Rixin  HUN1:51.53313
4.449 DOBRAN Fanni  HUN1:55.3288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers