Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 13, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:26.712
Q
2.
6
34
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
1:26.834
3.
1
124
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:27.099
4.
2
125
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:27.195
5.
4
35
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
1:28.044
6.
5
36
Lola SUPIOT
CST
1:31.177
Race 14, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
134
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:26.042
Q
2.
1
74
Sofia BARON
PON
1:26.648
3.
4
40
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
1:28.162
4.
2
147
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
2:23.784
5.
5
50
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
-
Race 15, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:27.315
Q
2.
2
22
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
1:27.407
3.
3
45
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:28.249
4.
5
90
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:28.951
5.
4
67
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
-
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:21.907
Q
2.
5
39
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
1:22.369
3.
6
56
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:25.541
4.
4
137
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:26.629
5.
3
93
Akki KIVITS
STB
1:37.893
6.
2
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
-
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Anna BABER
EVD
1:21.544
Q
2.
4
43
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:22.132
3.
3
94
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:22.240
4.
2
70
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
1:22.886
5.
5
136
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:25.770
6.
6
49
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
1:27.050
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:22.204
Q
2.
3
114
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:22.388
3.
4
92
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:23.766
4.
5
44
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:23.911
5.
2
106
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:25.121
6.
6
130
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
1:25.407
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters