Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
Race 140, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
137
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
56.414
2.
2
50
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
56.532
3.
1
36
Lola SUPIOT
CST
57.655
Race 141, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
55.885
2.
3
49
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
55.975
3.
2
35
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
56.110
4.
5
124
Emily TORMEN
UGP
56.173
5.
6
67
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
56.420
6.
4
40
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
1:02.868
Race 142, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
93
Akki KIVITS
STB
53.654
2.
1
123
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
54.420
3.
2
90
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
54.509
4.
5
136
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
54.686
5.
4
45
Daniela LIER
ETR
55.114
Race 143, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
52.774
2.
3
134
Anna ROMEO
VGT
53.466
3.
2
147
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
53.527
4.
5
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
56.196
5.
4
22
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
1:09.796
Race 144, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
53.445
2.
2
92
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
53.522
Race 145, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
43
Betty MOESKE
ETR
52.345
2.
1
56
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
52.690
3.
5
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
53.084
4.
3
74
Sofia BARON
PON
54.128
5.
4
130
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
54.545
Race 146, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
34
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
51.626
5
2.
1
113
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
51.685
3
3.
3
114
Suze KINGMA
TRL
51.920
2
4.
4
94
Bibi ARTS
STB
52.458
1
Race 147, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Martina PERETTI
VGT
50.261
34
2.
2
48
Anna BABER
EVD
50.837
21
3.
3
39
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
51.031
13
4.
4
44
Svea ROTHE
ETR
51.667
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters