Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 252, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
5
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:47.568
Q
2.
1
27
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
1:47.670
Q
3.
3
88
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGPV
1:51.141
4.
2
150
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:06.153
ADV
4
60
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
P
Race 253, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
18
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:46.742
Q
2.
1
103
Claudia HOF
STG
1:46.750
Q
3.
2
77
Valentina CECON
PON
1:48.082
q
4.
3
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:49.056
5.
4
89
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
1:51.484
Race 254, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1:48.531
Q
2.
2
86
Alessia LORINI
SES
1:48.703
Q
3.
5
65
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:48.855
q
4.
3
20
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1:48.913
5.
4
41
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:49.493
Race 255, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
152
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:52.307
Q
2.
2
29
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:52.474
Q
3.
1
119
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2:05.186
ADV
4.
4
144
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
2:13.296
ADV
5.
3
102
Yara MEIJERS
STG
2:16.519
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 256, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:44.580
Q
2.
4
16
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:44.753
3.
1
141
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:46.631
4.
2
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:46.662
Race 257, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:39.738
Q
2.
4
14
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:39.902
3.
5
24
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
1:44.402
4.
2
19
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:49.622
5.
3
82
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
-
Race 258, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:46.661
Q
2.
4
17
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:46.869
3.
5
55
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:47.123
4.
3
100
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:48.525
5.
2
30
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:49.125
Race 259, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
64
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:41.636
Q
2.
1
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:41.832
3.
2
26
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:42.781
4.
3
52
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:44.395
5.
5
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
1:45.165
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters