Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 116, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
51.110
Q
2.
3
131
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
53.373
Q
3.
4
128
Massimo FORRER
UGP
53.414
4.
2
4
Ollie ROWE
ALD
53.833
5.
5
140
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
55.112
Race 117, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
Luca BONATI
PON
52.788
Q
2.
1
21
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
52.908
Q
3.
4
71
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
53.047
q
3
107
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
P
Race 118, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
78
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
52.060
Q
2.
1
95
Brian BOER
STB
52.100
Q
3.
3
58
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
52.216
q
4.
2
149
Leon DÖRING
EVD
52.706
5.
4
23
Arnau CORIA-RUEDA
BST
57.970
Race 119, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
52.509
Q
2.
2
96
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
52.864
Q
3.
4
9
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
53.864
4.
3
139
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
-
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 120, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
49.662
Q
2.
2
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
49.765
3.
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
50.810
4.
3
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.889
Race 121, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
49.636
Q
2.
1
138
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
49.761
3.
3
75
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
52.951
4.
4
28
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
-
Race 122, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
50.392
Q
2.
3
11
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
50.616
3.
5
85
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
51.492
4.
4
2
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
52.388
5.
1
115
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
-
Race 123, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
50.102
Q
2.
2
81
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
50.418
3.
3
69
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
50.568
4.
4
127
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
52.380
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters