Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
117
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
1:20.430
Q
2.
1
84
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
1:20.668
Q
3.
2
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:21.494
q
4.
3
131
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:21.726
5.
5
76
Luca BONATI
PON
1:28.053
Race 164, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
138
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:24.407
Q
2.
3
87
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
1:24.955
Q
3.
1
2
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
1:26.128
4.
5
107
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
1:28.665
5.
2
23
Arnau CORIA-RUEDA
BST
1:35.819
Race 165, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
81
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:21.470
Q
2.
4
96
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:21.568
Q
3.
1
11
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:21.704
q
4.
2
21
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:29.608
5.
3
139
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
-
Race 166, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
73
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
1:18.924
Q
2.
5
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:23.073
Q
3.
4
58
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:25.846
4.
1
71
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:26.028
5.
3
28
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
-
Race 167, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
1:22.744
Q
2.
1
4
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:22.984
Q
3.
5
78
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1:23.051
4.
3
9
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:25.642
4
115
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
P
Race 168, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:23.079
Q
2.
1
75
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1:23.825
Q
3.
5
53
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:24.148
4.
3
128
Massimo FORRER
UGP
1:26.687
5.
4
149
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:29.533
Race 169, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:21.443
Q
2.
2
69
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:21.659
Q
3.
1
95
Brian BOER
STB
1:24.110
4.
5
140
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:28.470
5.
4
85
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:35.576
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters