Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 195, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
49.171
Q
2.
2
110
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
49.296
3.
5
122
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
52.365
4.
4
10
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
52.861
5.
3
121
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
-
Race 196, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
48.748
Q
2.
2
37
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
49.723
3.
4
80
Antonio MALFATTI
SCP
50.913
4.
3
63
Thijs KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
51.254
5.
5
83
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
-
Race 197, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
49.078
Q
2.
4
129
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
50.016
3.
2
111
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
50.149
4.
3
72
Melvin WILTING
NSV
50.359
Race 198, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
104
Bas GIERMAN
STG
49.481
Q
2.
1
112
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
49.587
3.
2
91
Matteo AMBROSINI
SGR
50.407
4.
3
38
Tino RETHORE
CST
-
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 199, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Diané SELLIER
USF
45.762
Q
2.
3
105
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
46.122
3.
4
148
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
47.804
4.
2
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
-
Race 200, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
45.245
Q
2.
3
8
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
45.919
3.
4
42
Johann KAISER
ECK
47.312
4.
2
6
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
-
Race 201, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
47.470
Q
2.
2
146
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
47.974
3.
4
33
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
48.018
4.
1
120
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
-
Race 202, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Peter RICHES
ALD
46.086
Q
2.
3
79
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
46.181
3.
2
151
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
47.692
4.
4
47
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters