Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Shanghai, China - 9-11 December 2016
 
Heats 500 m (1) Men
  11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 24     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.520Q
2.31 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.199q
3.168 ZHANG Hongchao  CHN42.481
4.121 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA42.770
5.146 Simon FRANCIS  AUS44.281
 Race 25     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.543Q
2.147 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.542 
3.170 Tom RIETZKE  GER45.097
4.91 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:12.373ADV
175 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USAP
 Race 26     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.932Q
2.155 HAN Seung Soo  KOR42.159q
3.116 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS42.539
4.12 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ44.011
 Race 27     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Samuel GIRARD  CAN41.475Q
2.179 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.835q
3.111 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR43.820
4.48 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT44.035
5.88 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:01.998
 Race 28     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Victor AN  RUS41.632Q
2.55 Patrick DUFFY  CAN42.443 
3.169 ClĂ©ment FLORAC  FRA43.086
4.37 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.544
171 Kei SAITO  JPNP
 Race 29     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 WU Dajing  CHN41.381Q
2.182 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL41.859q
3.134 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR43.915
4.96 OLAH Bence  HUN45.178
5.188 Teerasak BOONPOK  THA49.221
 Race 30     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ42.113Q
2.25 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR42.293q
3.161 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.375
4.58 Dan IWASA  JPN57.089
 Race 31     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 LIU Shaoang  HUN41.804Q
2.156 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR42.400 
3.124 Alex BRYANT  AUS42.656
4.26 Menderes EREN  TUR44.626
184 KIM Tae Song  PRKP
 Race 32     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.080Q
2.84 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.233q
3.20 Keith CARROLL  USA43.056
4.126 KIM Chol Gwang  PRK43.216
5.50 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG46.101
 Race 33     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 LIM Kyoungwon  KOR42.586Q
2.73 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN42.714 
3.16 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.899
4.105 Billy SIMMS  GBR43.021
 Race 34     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.97 REN Ziwei  CHN41.669Q
2.186 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.259q
3.153 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA43.085
4.115 Davut TAHTACI  TUR44.265


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec