Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Opole, Poland - 21-22 January 2017
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2.
Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA
PRE
3.
Amelia BOOS
ORL
4.
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
5.
Nadia JAKUBOWSKA
AZSO
6.
Julia MURASZEWSKA
ORZEL
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2.
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
3.
Jakub WASILEWSKI
JUV
4.
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
5.
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
6.
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
JUV
2.
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3.
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
4.
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
5.
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
6.
Simona PAVLIKOVA
SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2.
Jakub SULIMA
UKSJB
3.
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
4.
Wojciech DEBOWSKI
GIZ
5.
Mateusz MAZURCZYK
JUV
6.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
2.
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
3.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
4.
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
5.
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
6.
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
UKSJB
2.
Marek GIERCZAK
AZSO
3.
Wojciech GRODZKI
UKSJB
4.
Karol WASZKIEWICZ
UKSSB
5.
Dominik ROUGIER
STOCZ
6.
Daniel FLIGIEL
GIZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
2.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
3.
Oliwia SZELER
AZSO
4.
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
5.
Karolina SUHAK
UKSSB
6.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakub OSTROWSKI
FAOPO
2.
Mikolaj SZYMANSKI
STOCZ
3.
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
4.
Adam SIERPINSKI
STOCZ
5.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
6.
Milosz PONIKOWSKI
POL
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
2.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
3.
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
4.
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
5.
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
6.
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dmitry MIGUNOV
RUS
2.
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
3.
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
4.
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
5.
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
6.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters